Gynėjas
Adomas
Sidarevičius
PTS
3.8
REB
1.8
AST
2.2
EFF
4
Amžius
2001-06-24 (25 m.)
Pilietybė
Svoris
83 kg
Ūgis
188 cm
Vidurkių palyginimas
Adomas Sidarevičius
Lygos vidurkis
3.8
7,4
PTS
1.8
2,8
REB
2.2
1,5
AST
4
7,8
EFF
| G | GS | MIN | 2P | 3P | FT | REB (O/D) | AS | TO | ST | PF (A) | BS (A) | PTS | EFF | +/- | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vidurkis | 5 | - | 17:09 | 0,8/2,2 (36,4%) | 0,6/1,8 (33,3%) | 0,4/0,4 (100,0%) | 1.8 (0,8/1,0) | 2.2 | 1,2 | 0,8 | 1,6 (1,2) | 0,0 (0,4) | 3.8 | 4 | 1,8 |
| Iš viso | 5 | 0 | 85:48 | 4/11 (36,4%) | 3/9 (33,3%) | 2/2 (100,0%) | 9 (4/5) | 11 | 6 | 4 | 8 (6) | 0 (2) | 19 | 20 | 9 |
Paskutinės rungtynės
| Varžovas | MIN. | 2P. | 3P. | FT | REB (O/D) | AS | TO | ST | PF (A) | BS (A) | PTS | EFF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tauragė [10-11] |
21:04 | 3/6 (50%) | 0/1 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 4 (2/2) | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 (2) | 0 (0) | 6 | 9 | 29 |
Rytas [10-03] |
13:03 | 0/0 (0%) | 1/1 (100%) | 0/0 (0%) | 0 (0/0) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 (0) | 0 (0) | 3 | 4 | -9 |
Neptūnas [09-26] |
22:31 | 1/2 (50%) | 1/3 (33%) | 0/0 (0%) | 4 (1/3) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 (0) | 0 (2) | 5 | 3 | 15 |
Šiauliai [09-20] |
09:02 | 0/1 (0%) | 1/3 (33%) | 0/0 (0%) | 0 (0/0) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 (1) | 0 (0) | 3 | 0 | -7 |
Žalgiris [09-17] |
20:08 | 0/2 (0%) | 0/1 (0%) | 2/2 (100%) | 1 (1/0) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 (3) | 0 (0) | 2 | 4 | -19 |
Naujienos
| Varžovas | MIN. | 2P. | 3P. | FT | REB | AS | TO | ST | BS | PTS | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21:04 | 3/6 (50%) | 0/1 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |
| 13:03 | 0/0 (0%) | 1/1 (100%) | 0/0 (0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
| 22:31 | 1/2 (50%) | 1/3 (33%) | 0/0 (0%) | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | |
| 09:02 | 0/1 (0%) | 1/3 (33%) | 0/0 (0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 20:08 | 0/2 (0%) | 0/1 (0%) | 2/2 (100%) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Varžovas | MIN. | 2P. | 3P. | FT | REB | AS | TO | ST | BS | PTS | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28:34 | 0/1 (0%) | 1/5 (20%) | 1/2 (50%) | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| G | GS | MIN | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | TO | ST | BS | PTS | EFF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Gargždai
2026-2027 m.
|
5 | 0 | 17:09 | 4/11 (36,4%) | 3/9 (33,3%) | 2/2 (100,0%) | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1,2 | 0,8 | 0,0 | 3.8 | 4 |
|
Jonavos Hipocredit
2025-2026 m.
|
33 | 3 | 15:00 | 47/90 (52,2%) | 27/73 (37,0%) | 40/53 (75,5%) | 1.79 | 3.39 | 1,6 | 0,6 | 0,0 | 6.52 | 8.21 |
|
Pieno žvaigždės
2023-2024 m.
|
27 | 0 | 10:51 | 24/63 (38,1%) | 18/51 (35,3%) | 23/27 (85,2%) | 1.07 | 1.22 | 1,0 | 0,5 | 0,0 | 4.63 | 3.56 |
|
Neptūnas
2022-2023 m.
|
5 | 0 | 01:03 | 0/0 (0,0%) | 0/1 (0,0%) | 0/0 (0,0%) | 0 | 0.4 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0 | 0.2 |
CBet
2022-2023 m.
|
3 | 0 | 09:21 | 1/2 (50,0%) | 1/4 (25,0%) | 0/0 (0,0%) | 0.67 | 1 | 0,7 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1.67 | 0.33 |
|
Neptūnas
2021-2022 m.
|
19 | 1 | 08:56 | 9/23 (39,1%) | 6/23 (26,1%) | 3/8 (37,5%) | 0.63 | 0.79 | 0,7 | 0,3 | 0,0 | 2.05 | 0.42 |
|
Neptūnas
2020-2021 m.
|
9 | 2 | 12:10 | 6/13 (46,2%) | 2/12 (16,7%) | 4/7 (57,1%) | 1 | 2.22 | 1,4 | 0,3 | 0,0 | 2.44 | 2 |
| MIN | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | TO | ST | BS | PTS | EFF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Gargždai
2026-2027 m.
|
22:31 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
|
Jonavos Hipocredit
2025-2026 m.
|
24:02 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 23 |
|
Pieno žvaigždės
2023-2024 m.
|
21:23 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 23 |
|
Neptūnas
2022-2023 m.
|
02:09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
CBet
2022-2023 m.
|
13:31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
|
Neptūnas
2021-2022 m.
|
21:34 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
|
Neptūnas
2020-2021 m.
|
21:43 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 |