Centras
Tim
Lambrecht
PTS
7.71
REB
4.57
AST
2.43
EFF
11.71
Amžius
1998-01-15 (28 m.)
Pilietybė
Svoris
100 kg
Ūgis
208 cm
Vidurkių palyginimas
Tim Lambrecht
Lygos vidurkis
7.71
7,5
PTS
4.57
2,8
REB
2.43
1,6
AST
11.71
7,9
EFF
| G | GS | MIN | 2P | 3P | FT | REB (O/D) | AS | TO | ST | PF (A) | BS (A) | PTS | EFF | +/- | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vidurkis | 7 | - | 21:24 | 2,6/3,7 (69,2%) | 0,6/2,1 (26,7%) | 0,9/1,3 (66,7%) | 4.57 (1,3/3,3) | 2.43 | 0,9 | 1,0 | 1,4 (1,0) | 0,6 (0,1) | 7.71 | 11.71 | 2,1 |
| Iš viso | 7 | 4 | 149:48 | 18/26 (69,2%) | 4/15 (26,7%) | 6/9 (66,7%) | 32 (9/23) | 17 | 6 | 7 | 10 (7) | 4 (1) | 54 | 82 | 15 |
Paskutinės rungtynės
| Varžovas | MIN. | 2P. | 3P. | FT | REB (O/D) | AS | TO | ST | PF (A) | BS (A) | PTS | EFF | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juventus [10-31] |
16:17 | 3/5 (60%) | 0/1 (0%) | 3/4 (75%) | 4 (1/3) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 (2) | 0 (1) | 9 | 15 | 18 |
Žalgiris [10-25] |
17:38 | 2/2 (100%) | 0/1 (0%) | 1/2 (50%) | 6 (2/4) | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 (1) | 1 (0) | 5 | 10 | -21 |
Neptūnas [10-17] |
14:07 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/1 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 2 (1/1) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 (0) | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Lietkabelis [10-10] |
20:37 | 0/2 (0%) | 1/4 (25%) | 0/0 (0%) | 2 (0/2) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 (0) | 1 (0) | 3 | 3 | 11 |
Šiauliai [10-03] |
29:01 | 3/4 (75%) | 1/3 (33%) | 2/2 (100%) | 5 (1/4) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 (3) | 1 (0) | 11 | 17 | -14 |
Naujienos
| Varžovas | MIN. | 2P. | 3P. | FT | REB | AS | TO | ST | BS | PTS | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16:17 | 3/5 (60%) | 0/1 (0%) | 3/4 (75%) | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15 | |
| 17:38 | 2/2 (100%) | 0/1 (0%) | 1/2 (50%) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | |
| 14:07 | 0/0 (0%) | 0/1 (0%) | 0/0 (0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 20:37 | 0/2 (0%) | 1/4 (25%) | 0/0 (0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
| 29:01 | 3/4 (75%) | 1/3 (33%) | 2/2 (100%) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17 | |
| 19:39 | 4/5 (80%) | 0/1 (0%) | 0/1 (0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | |
| 32:29 | 6/8 (75%) | 2/4 (50%) | 0/0 (0%) | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 22 |
Žaidėjas šiame sezone nesužaidė nei vienų rungtynių.
| G | GS | MIN | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | TO | ST | BS | PTS | EFF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Hipocredit
2026-2027 m.
|
7 | 4 | 21:24 | 18/26 (69,2%) | 4/15 (26,7%) | 6/9 (66,7%) | 4.57 | 2.43 | 0,9 | 1,0 | 0,6 | 7.71 | 11.71 |
|
Neptūnas
2023-2024 m.
|
34 | 11 | 21:05 | 64/85 (75,3%) | 24/72 (33,3%) | 10/14 (71,4%) | 3.91 | 2.24 | 0,9 | 0,8 | 0,3 | 6.18 | 9.35 |
|
Nevėžis-Paskolų klubas
2022-2023 m.
|
35 | 21 | 28:18 | 138/220 (62,7%) | 40/102 (39,2%) | 58/77 (75,3%) | 7.54 | 2.4 | 1,6 | 0,7 | 0,8 | 12.97 | 18.31 |
| MIN | 2P | 3P | FT | REB | AS | TO | ST | BS | PTS | EFF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Hipocredit
2026-2027 m.
|
32:29 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 22 |
|
Neptūnas
2023-2024 m.
|
36:35 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 23 |
|
Nevėžis-Paskolų klubas
2022-2023 m.
|
37:57 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 45 |